Headlines News :
Home » , , » July 2013, Chief Mate Board Exam Results, 198 passed

July 2013, Chief Mate Board Exam Results, 198 passed

Written By Austin Sean on Wednesday, 31 July 2013 | 7/31/2013


Roll of Successful Examinees in the Page: 4 of 25
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 27 & 28, 2013
Released on JULY 31, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, VIC TIONGSON
2 ACANTO, ROBERTJOHN BAYADOG
3 ACAYLAR, ARVINLEE
4 ACERO, LEONARDO OCHAVILLO
5 ACUHIDO, MICHAEL BELMIS
6 ADEM, JAYPEE ABARINTOS
7 ALEGATA, TIRSONAMOL
8 ALMEROL, ROEL BULAYBULAY
9 ALVA, CHRISTIAN PARIL
10 ALVIOR, VENSONLINDO
11 AMPARO, DANIELCAGA
12 AMPONIN, OJIE NAVARRO
13 AMPONIN, RONALDO NAVARRO
14 AMPONIN, VICTOR PERALTA
15 ANG, VELVINO MULATO
16 ANTIPOLO, NORBERT PAGUIO
17 BALDEO, ELEUTERIO JR LAURIO
18 BATAYOLA, DENN
IS FERNANDEZ
19 BAYAS, FROILANALUMIT
20 BEJASA, MARK ANTHONY MAGALLON
21 BELADAS, RANDYAZUCENA
22 BELTRAN, JOSEPH ASUG
23 BIGSAT, FRANKLIN ALBOS
24 BORJA, GIOVANNI PINEDA
25 BOTAYA, NIEL LATOJA
26 BRIONES, DANDREB GERVACIO
27 BROMEO, KRISTIAN LOU SABADO
28 BUDIONGAN, ROEL LABAJO
29 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTIAN CULANAG
30 CABALFIN, CRESMER ANARNA
31 CABARDO, PHILIP LAURENCE GO
32 CABRIGAS, GERRY RUALES
33 CAGRO, BENJAMIN FRANKLYN BRUN
34 CAHILES, DEMETRIO JR LOFRANCO
35 CALA, BRIGIDO MENDEZ
36 CALINAO, JOSEPH LHEE DINGLASAN
37 CALIS, JONATHAN MELABO
38 CALLEJA, RICHARD BOÑON
39 CARLOS, ARIES RIVERA
40 CASIBUA, ALLANGLORIOSO ESPAÑOLA
41 CATURAS, JOHN MARK REGACHO
42 CAUSAPIN, JAY PEE MALIMBAN
43 CHAN, CHRISTHOPER PELISCO
44 CHIQUITO, EDGIE BALDERAS
45 CLOMA, CHRISTOPHER GUIRITAN
46 CORTEZ, ARNEL MARUCUT
47 DAMPOG, BRIAN SUROYSUROY
48 DAPLIN, REY BONIFACIO MALASA
49 DE CASTRO, RALF FLORENCE REYES
50 DE LA CRUZ, MARK GANDICELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Page: 5 of 25
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 27 & 28, 2013
Released on JULY 31, 2013

Seq. No. N a m e
51 DEITA, JOHNATAN ASESOR
52 DEOCAREZA, SEVERINO ROBLES
53 DEUNA, RAUL DIAZ
54 DIAPANA, RUDELITO LIBUNAO
55 DONGEL, HENRY JR INOJALES
56 DORONIO, EDDIEJR CABAHUG
57 ECAL, PETRONILO ROXAS
58 ENTRAMPAS, MARK HENRY VILLEGAS
59 ERLANO, WARRENLACHICA
60 ESPADA, ROEL ARIM
61 ESPEJA, CARMELO NOMBREDA
62 ESPEJO, JONATHAN CINCHEZ
63 ESPINA, SHERWIN LEYSON
64 ESPINOSA, CHRISTOPHER PICO
65 EVANGELISTA, DANIEL OCAMPO
66 FAMINI, MARK MANAHAN
67 FIESTADA, JAKESON FORFIEDA
68 FLOREA, MARLONPARCON
69 FLORIN, ZULAIKA CALIBJO
70 FRANCISCO, ELISEO JR SAN PEDRO
71 FREJOLES, MARCIAL VALENCIA
72 FULGUIRINAS, ALDRIN PALMA
73 GACUSANA, ARCHIE PACHAO
74 GALENO, NICK DOHINA
75 GARCIA, LINO MALIGLIG
76 GARGAR, PAUL GALENDEZ
77 GENERAL, GLENNGARANGANAO
78 GLORIA, WALTERVALLESPIN
79 GOLO, FRANDO BALUYOT
80 GOLOSO, PETER LAROGA
81 IGNACIO, ELMERSANTIAGO
82 ITURIAGA, KIY DELA CRUZ
83 JAVIER, NAZARENE JR DORIA
84 LA MONJES, MELVIN BERTIS
85 LAGARIZA, ANTONIO REMETIRA
86 LAURENTE, EDMUNDO PISAN
87 LENDIO, RICO AMISTUOSO
88 LICAROS, CEEJAY JOVITO LOPEZ
89 LIM, ARNOLD JANDAYAN
90 LIM, CHRISTIANANGELO SAÑO
91 LIMPIN, EMEIL ANTHONY ISORENA
92 LINATOC, GERRYVILLA JUAN
93 LLANES, FRANCIS GAY GACITA
94 LLENOS, ALEEN TY
95 LUDIVESE, KRISTOPHER LEE BONGGA
96 LUZANO, JOSEPHJR PERALTA
97 MACUA, ROSELITO GARCIA
98 MAGBANUA, RAMON CHRISTOPHER PASAGUI
99 MAGGULING, MARLON BANOEY
100 MAGSUCANG, ROVY RENO BOJOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Page: 6 of 25
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 27 & 28, 2013
Released on JULY 31, 2013

Seq. No. N a m e
101 MALLARI, JOVETH MAGNAYE
102 MALPAS, WAYNE TAN
103 MANGUBAT, ALANOLAYVAR
104 MANGUBAT, MARCELO DALAWANGBAYAN
105 MANGUNE, JERRYMAGNE NERI
106 MANLISIS, RONALD MERCENE
107 MANTAC, RUFFY DE LOS SANTOS
108 MEDICO, WILLIAM LICAYAN
109 MILLARES, RYANVINCENT COLOBONG
110 MONDRES, CHARLIE MAHINAY
111 MONGCAL, FRANCIS PALACIOS
112 MONTES, FELIXES NORTE
113 NILLO, LOUIE TEOFILO BUCCAT
114 NORADA, ARTHURNIETO
115 NOTARTE, DANILO ARCIBAL
116 NUÑEZ, RONALD BROÑOLA
117 OCAMPO, PAOLO FERNANDEZ
118 OCCEÑA, ANGEL IAN PACTORES
119 OLIVEROS, FRANCISCO JR SUSON
120 ORCULLO, JUPETER CAÑADA
121 ORIBELLO, STEVENSON PAUL ABAD
122 ORTEGA, MARIO NICCOLE AGOT
123 PALMERO, LEOPOLDO JR ROLDAN
124 PANTI, ROBERTOCORNEJO
125 PARIS, JEFFREYTALIGA
126 PEDIENGCO, ORVEN JOHN ABELLA
127 PLANTERAS, JADE ERICK DECENA
128 PLANTILLA, ERWIN SUMO
129 PORTES, WILBERT IRA EDORA
130 PROSIA, PATROCINIO JR GEROLAGA
131 QUINTO, ALLAN URBINA
132 RALLOS, LOU LAMANILAO
133 RAMIREZ, RENIEL CRUZ
134 RANAY, FRANCISCO YAP
135 REALINGO, ARNOLD ARMILLO
136 REFORIAL, ZAGANE ZAMORA
137 RESQUIR, MAGDALENO TABBUGA
138 REYES, MICHAELEDISON INDELIBLE
139 RITO, KEN KHRISTIAN MANGAO
140 RIVERA, FRANCIS BULACAN
141 ROMERO, MICHAEL SAM GOMEZ
142 ROSAL, FRANCISDARCY DADULA
143 ROSAS, RONALD WILLIAM JAO
144 ROXAS, BRIAN PANGAN
145 ROÑO, ROMEO RAMIS
146 SAGUN, DONALD MORIA
147 SALON, FEL RICHARD ESCOBAR
148 SANCHEZ, NORRIEL ZAFE
149 SANCHEZ, SINIOPARADERO
150 SANICO, MARIE GRACE GEROLAGA
151 SANTOME, WELLOUIE RHIO PORRAS
152 SARINGO, RAMILDELLOSA
153 SEJALBO, REYNOLD VITE
154 SENANIN, EUSEBIO JR PUTONG
155 SENO, RONALD LANDA
156 SERRANO, ARTEMIO II MENDOZA
157 SIMON, REYNALDO RUBANTE
158 SIONOSA, JESUSJR ARGUELLES
159 SOLON, BRANDO NOJAPA
160 SORIANO, ARCHIE ABELLA
161 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY DUCUSIN
162 STO TOMAS, JEFFRY JULIAN
163 TABILOG, BONIFACIO MAÑAGO
164 TABOY, DEXTER LOMINOQUE
165 TAMAYO, MARK LORENCE MATE
166 TAPANGCO, FREDDIE PAREL
167 TIAGA, RYAN AMBAT
168 TONGCO, STEPHIN NIALA
169 TORRENTO, JYANALIPATO
170 TRIBUTO, FLORETEO JR URETA
171 TUVILLO, LOUIEJOHN QUANICO
172 UBAL, CHARLES JOHN SENTINA
173 UMEREZ, ALVIN QUIRANTE
174 VILLANUEVA, JELLYVEAN MENDOZA
175 VILLANUEVA, LEONEL GREAT INFANTE
176 YABUT, CHRISTOPHER BOJA
177 YU, JOSEPH VERANO

The following are the Successful Examinees in the
Page: 8 of 25
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and
a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course


1 ABARICIA, JAYSON MARANCA
2 ALBUTRA, JASONLATOJA
3 BAJARIAS, ERNESTO ANDES
4 BALANZA, BERNABE JR ASENITA
5 BILOCURA, IRELAND TOLING
6 CRISOSTOMO, RYAN MANIEGO
7 DEDUYO, SHERWIN SAN JOSE
8 FAICOL, NICOLAS JR AMOJEDO
9 FIESTA, LESTHER GARCIA
10 INDING, JOSEPHJR AVELINO
11 JALAGNA, CLIFFORD JUMUAD
12 LASIN, APRIL WENZEL SOLANTE
13 LUMAPGUID, MIGUEL COBILLO
14 MACATO, ALFREDO RISCAL
15 MANGOMA, HEINRICH LIGSAY
16 MUÑEZ, WYNGARDNGOHO
17 OBREGON, JESSIE ANJAO
18 OPULENCIA, NOEL MELGAR
19 PALMERO, RANDYMAALA
20 SERAFIN, ARIELDURAN
21 TRAJECO, ROMERCANEO
NOTHING FOLLOWS-------------
 

 


Share this article :

0 comments:

PBA LIVE Streaming Watch!

Most Viewed

Please Like Your Network

News & Journalism - Top Blogs Philippines
 


Copyright © 2011. mynoytech - All Rights Reserved